THE RIDETANIC SERIES


Bisa saja diartikan begini, RIDETANIC = RIDER & SATANIC,
atau rider yang satanic, menyeramkan memang tapi tunggu,
maksudnya tidak untuk itu, karena maksud dari kata
RIDETANIC yang diperbincangkan disini berartikan sesuatu
yang berlebihan, semisal mulai dari bangun tidur sampai mau
tidur lagi maen bmx buat nyari trick tanpa tau waktu dan di
repeat terus menerus, atau yang lebih edan, trick yang
dilakukan di luar batas nalar kemampuan (belum bisa trus
dipaksa dan beresiko), atau BMX sebagai alasan buat nyari
duit buat nyari makan, padahal dah di ingetin sama orang
tua kalo itu ga mungkin bisa ngejamin masa depan, tapi
jalani saja dahulu mumpung masih muda, banyak jalan menuju
roma, banyak cara buat menjadi sukses di scene BMX ini, ga
perlu jadi rider handal, atau menjadi bagian dari institusi
yang mengurus komunitas BMX di negeri ini, banyak hal yang
masih bisa digali kok.

singkatnya RIDETANIC dihadirkan untuk kalian yang
loyal dan berdedikasi buat scene BMX ini, kata-kata panjang
yang mungkin ga mutu diatas bukan bermaksud buat
mempromosikan produk yang akan di tawarkan berikut, tapi
menjelaskan supaya tidak ada kesimpangsiuran, ya misalkan
tertarik, itu bonus buat kami.😀 REGARD.

This slideshow requires JavaScript.

visit our facebook page for detail and order

About ridecorebmx

We are is a clothing company from Bandung Indonesia, exist since last year 2009 to present a something different with other apparel brand aught, RIDECORE CO. supplied has product with BMX LIFE STYLE concept, give a simple graphic for a cool taste, or show a horrify graphic with BMX element and also cool for wear yet. Beside BMX for a dominant influence, art and teenage stuff is a something important for BMX LIFE STYLE like a music,graphic design, fotography, and cinematography, can be support a BMX activity. and overall, it’s for support BMX scene, cause the Indonesia BMX scene is The next big thing. Respect and Stay Ride.
This entry was posted in Product and tagged , , , , , . Bookmark the permalink.

One Response to THE RIDETANIC SERIES

  1. Pingback: NEWEST ARTICLES FROM RIDECORE | AFFACOMPANY

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s